表彰

HOME > 表彰

スポーツ振興功績者表彰


栄光章 個人受賞者(平成21年度~)

年度 番号 氏名 ふりがな 住所 備  考
H21 304 小原 唯志 おばら ただし 下諏訪町 県スケート連盟
H21 305 仁科 有加那 にしな ゆかな 下諏訪町 県スケート連盟
H21 306 吉澤 純平 よしざわ じゅんぺい 東京都 県スケート連盟
H21 307 恩田 祐一 おんだ ゆういち 新潟県 (財)県スキー連盟
H21 308 柏原 理子 かしわばら みちこ 埼玉県 (財)県スキー連盟
H21 309 滝沢 こずえ たきざわ こずえ 山ノ内町 (財)県スキー連盟
H21 310 竹内 択 たけうち たく 長野市 (財)県スキー連盟
H21 311 西 伸幸 にし のぶゆき 神奈川県 (財)県スキー連盟
H21 312 福島 のり子 ふくしま のりこ 白馬村 (財)県スキー連盟
H21 313 藤森 由香 ふじもり ゆか 長和町 (財)県スキー連盟
H21 314 松澤 ジアン成治 まつざわ じあんなりはる 伊那市 長野陸上競技協会
H21 315 田山 真輔 たやま しんすけ 長野市 県ボブスレー・リュージュ連盟
H21 316 山浦 麻葉 やまうら まよ 御代田町 県カーリング協会
H22 317 志村 仁 しむら ひとし 下諏訪町 長野県弓道連盟
H22 318 市川 隆光 いちかわ たかみつ 諏訪市 長野県弓道連盟
H22 319 中村 健斗 なかむら けんと 世田谷区 長野県スケート連盟
H22 320 菊池 萌水 きくち もえみ 南相木村 長野県スケート連盟
H22 321 川浦 あすか かわいら あすか 長野市 (財)長野県スキー連盟
H22 322 堀米 翔大 ほりごめ しょうた 山ノ内町 (財)長野県スキー連盟
H22 323 栗山 雄大 くりやま ゆうき 所沢市 (財)長野県スキー連盟
H22 324 レンティング 陽 れんてぃんぐ あきら 所沢市 (財)長野県スキー連盟
H23 325 藤澤 勇 ふじさわ いさむ 甲府市 長野陸上競技協会
H23 326 柴原 まりこ しばはら まりこ 調布市 長野県ダンススポーツ連盟
H23 327 小林 拓斗 こばやし たくと 川崎市 長野県スケート連盟
H23 328 菊池 純礼 きくち すみれ 南相木村 長野県スケート連盟
H24 329 佐藤 悠基 さとう ゆうき 東京都 長野陸上競技協会
H24 330 瀧澤 彩 たきざわ あや 長野市 長野県高等学校体育連盟
H24 331 増田 真七海 ますだ まなみ 上田市 長野県馬術連盟
H24 332 新井 縁 あらい ゆかり 富士見町 長野県スケート連盟
H24 333 中 杏奈 つじなか あんな 埼玉県 長野県スケート連盟
H24 334 大林 昌仁 おおばやし まさひと 川上村 長野県スケート連盟
H24 335 曽我 こなみ そが こなみ 佐久市 長野県スケート連盟
H25 336 菊池彩花 きくちあやか 山梨県 長野県スケート連盟
H25 337 髙木菜那 たかぎなな 下諏訪町 長野県スケート連盟
H25 338 菊原魁人 きくはらかいと 南相木村 長野県スケート連盟
H25 339 由井勇矢 ゆいゆうや 長野市 長野県スケート連盟
H25 340 松澤優花里 まつざわ  ゆかり 長野市 長野県スケート連盟
H25 341 藤森美希 ふじもりみき 諏訪市 長野県スケート連盟
H25 342 山田梨央 やまだりお 諏訪市 長野県スケート連盟
H25 343 山田優梨菜 やまだゆりな梨菜 白馬村 (公財)長野県スキー連盟
H25 344 伊藤みき いとうみき 長野市 (公財)長野県スキー連盟
H25 345 三星マナミ みつぼしまなみ 野沢温泉村 (公財)長野県スキー連盟
H25 346 津金 恵 つがね めぐみ 松本市 長野県柔道連盟
長野県高等学校体育連盟
H25 347 出口 クリスタ でぐち くりすた 塩尻市 長野県柔道連盟
H25 348 平澤 敏弘 ひらさわ としひろ 豊丘村 長野県弓道連盟
H25 349 砥石 真衣 といし まい 埼玉県 長野県ライフル射撃協会
H25 350 笠原 大輔 かさはら だいすけ 松本市 長野県山岳協会
H25 351 中嶋 徹 なかじま とおる 安曇野市 長野県山岳協会
H25 352 髙橋弘篤 たかはしひろあつ 長野市 長野県ボブスレー・リュージュ・スケルトン連盟
H25 353 笹原 友希 ささはら ゆうき 長野市 長野県ボブスレー・リュージュ・スケルトン連盟
H25 354 加藤聖五 かとうせいご 野沢温泉村 長野県中学校体育連盟
H25 355 宮崎日香里 みやざき ひかり 山ノ内町 長野県中学校体育連盟
H26 356 大道 久司 おおみち ひさし 東京都 長野県相撲連盟
H26 357 青木 唯人 あおき ゆいと 神奈川県 長野県スケート連盟
H26 358 上地 一馬 うえち かずま 諏訪郡原村 長野県スケート連盟
H26 359 林  莉輝 はやし りき 南佐久郡川上村 長野県スケート連盟・長野県高等学校体育連盟
H26 360 大塚 裕華 おおつか ゆうか 北安曇郡白馬村 (公財)長野県スキー連盟
H26 361 栗山 大貴 くりやま だいき 神奈川県 (公財)長野県スキー連盟
H26 362 傳田 英郁 でんだ ひでふみ 上田市 (公財)長野県スキー連盟
H26 363 内田亜汰瑠 うちだ あたる 下高井郡山ノ内町 (公財)長野県スキー連盟
H26 364 馬場 直人 ばば なおと 下高井郡山ノ内町 長野県高等学校体育連盟
H26 365 本間 有次 ほんま ゆうじ 下高井郡山ノ内町 長野県高等学校体育連盟
H26 366 笠原  陸 かさはら りく 下高井郡山ノ内町 長野県高等学校体育連盟
H26 367 渡邉 祐佳 わたなべ ゆか 下高井郡木島平村 長野県高等学校体育連盟
H26 368 小林 千佳 こばやし ちか 飯山市 長野県高等学校体育連盟
H26 369 髙橋 汰門 たかはし たもん 下高井郡木島平村 長野県中学校体育連盟
H26 370 髙橋 莉那 たかはし りな 北安曇郡白馬村 長野県中学校体育連盟
H27 371 佐藤 綾 さとう あや 新潟県 長野県水泳連盟・須坂市体育協会
H27 372 菊池 悠希  きくち ゆうき 南相木村 長野県スケート連盟 
H27 373 松本 芽依 まつもと めい 伊那市 長野県スケート連盟
H28 374 荒井 広宙 あらい ひとおき 埼玉県和光市  (一財)長野陸上競技協会 
H28 375 川元 奨 かわもと しょう  東京都世田谷区 (一財)長野陸上競技協会 
H28 376 溝口 友己歩 みぞぐち ゆきほ 埼玉県所沢市 (一財)長野陸上競技協会
H28 377 祢津 利宝 ねつ りほ  木島平村 長野県中学校体育連盟
H28 378 祖父江 凛 そぶえ りん  飯山市 長野県中学校体育連盟
H28 379 永峯 寿樹 ながみね ひさき 東京都中野区 (公財)長野県スキー連盟


ページの先頭へ戻る