加盟団体等名簿

HOME > 加盟団体等名簿

加盟団体等名簿

加盟競技団体(55団体)
  団体名 住所 電話 FAX
1 長野県スケート連盟 394-0055 岡谷市字内山4769-14
岡谷市やまびこ国際スケートセンター内
0266-24-3110 0266-24-3113
2 長野県アイスホッケー連盟 380-0935 長野市中御所1-53
(株)ながのアド・ビューロ内
026-228-9209 026-219-1029
3 公益財団法人長野県スキー連盟 380-0955 長野市大字安茂里字上河原3557 026-264-5888 026-264-5255
4 長野県水泳連盟 380-8546 長野市南県町657
信毎ビル内
026-232-0888 026-232-0888
5 長野県ボート協会 393-0087 諏訪郡下諏訪町4611-11
下諏訪町体育館内
0266-27-1455 0266-27-0511
6 長野県セーリング連盟 394-0021 岡谷市郷田町1-1-21
笠原賢一様気付
0266-23-7599 0266-23-7599
7 長野県カヌー協会 399-8302 安曇野市穂高北穂高1707-3 0263-82-1245 0263-82-1245
8 一般財団法人長野陸上競技協会 381-0038 長野市東和田632 090-1867-7044 026-241-5155
9 一般社団法人長野県サッカー協会 390-8565 松本市深志2‐6‐9
LON BLDG 3F
0263-87-8565 0263-87-8587
10 長野県テニス協会 390-0852 松本市島立929-9
三村功 様方
0263-48-6883 0263-48-6663
11 長野県ホッケー協会 399-4192 駒ヶ根市赤須町20-1
駒ヶ根市役所内
0265-83-2111 0265-81-1421
12 長野県ボクシング連盟 381-0102 長野市若穂保科2577-2
小宮山泰典 様方
026-282-3070 026-282-3070
13 一般財団法人長野県バレーボール協会 399-0427 上伊那郡辰野町中央606-1 0266-75-2101 0266-75-2102
14 長野県体操協会 380-0803 長野市三輪9-13-10中沢荘
湯本光彦 様方
026-253-4191 026-253-4191
15 一般社団法人長野県バスケットボール協会 380-0823 長野市南千歳1-3-9
中屋スポーツ気付 夏目敏 様方
026-228-5602 026-228-6336
16 長野県レスリング協会 384-0028 小諸市田町3-1-1
小諸商業高等学校 中嶋則行様 気付
0267-22-0764 0267-25-3785
17 長野県ウエイトリフティング協会 390-8515 松本市県3-6-1
松商学園高等学校 金井洋貴様 気付
0263-33-1210 0263-33-1213
18 長野県ハンドボール協会 385-0052 佐久市原86-1
長野県長野南高等学校 篠原豪様 気付
0267-62-0064 0267-63-2238
19 長野県自転車競技連盟 390-0874 松本市大手2-7-14
太田晃 様方
090-3343-0783 0263-33-5115
20 長野県ソフトテニス連盟 390-0874 松本市大手3-4-15-705
堀内昭 様方
0263-36-0456 0263-87-9378
21 長野県卓球連盟 394-0027 岡谷市中央町1-1-1
ララオカヤマンション303号室
0266-22-2344 0266-22-2343
22 長野県軟式野球連盟 381-2235 長野市篠ノ井小松原1614
太田直重 様方
026-293-0640 026-274-1287
23 長野県相撲連盟 399-0706 塩尻市広丘原新田221
安藤均 様方
0263-54-4334 0263-54-4334
24 長野県馬術連盟 390-1131 松本市今井6885-1
松本市馬術競技場内
0263-57-7704 0263-58-1921
25 長野県フェンシング協会 399-4601 上伊那郡箕輪町字中箕輪10291
箕輪町文化センター内
0265-70-6601 0265-79-6368
26 長野県柔道連盟 386-0013 上田市中央東4-69
丸尾 泉
090-1103-9838
27 長野県ソフトボール協会 396-8617 伊那市下新田3050
伊那市教育委員会内
0265-78-4111 0265-72-4142
28 長野県バドミントン協会 399-8603 北安曇郡池田町中鵜613
倉科儀男 様方
0261-62-3205 0261-62-1321
29 長野県弓道連盟 396-0124 伊那市高遠町勝間325
湯澤 秀雄 様方
0265-94-4880 0265-94-4880
30 長野県ライフル射撃協会 394-0087 岡谷市長地鎮2-11-26
城口保雄 様方
0266-27-1000 0266-27-1105
31 一般財団法人長野県剣道連盟 380-0844 長野市南長野諏訪503
長野県剣道連盟事務局
026-237-8939 026-235-8266
32 長野県ラグビーフットボール協会 396-8558 伊那市山寺2165
伊那北高等学校内 小出茂樹様 気付
070-6970-7760 0265-75-3052
33 長野県山岳協会 399-0701 塩尻市広丘吉田3359 サーパス広丘507
河竹康之 様方
0263-57-0787 0263-57-0787
34 長野県アーチェリー協会 381-4102 長野市戸隠豊岡3204
菅原正幸 様方
026-238-0052 026-254-2785
35 長野県銃剣道連盟 390-0844 松本市高宮西1-1
陸上自衛隊松本駐屯地隊員クラブ内
0263-28-4589 0263-28-4589
36 特定非営利活動法人
  長野県クレー射撃協会
389-0805 千曲市上徳間446番地2
(株)ムラヤマロジテック内
 村山晃一 様方
016-214-2241 026-275-6670
37 長野県なぎなた連盟 396-0008 伊那市上の原6016-1
森本美佐子 様方
0265-78-6303 0265-78-6303
38 長野県空手道連盟 380-0935 長野市中御所5-13-21-304号
伊藤仁 様方
026-226-7821 026-226-8621
39 長野県ボウリング連盟 392-0602 諏訪市湯の脇1-20-4
川上秀樹 様方
0266-53-3888 0266-52-8180
40 長野県少林寺拳法連盟 386-0023 上田市中央西1-9-34
金沢康浩 様方
0268-24-3850 0268-24-3852
41 長野県綱引連盟 381-0043 長野市吉田5-14-3
石澤浄市 様方
026-259-1509 026-259-1509
42 長野県バイアスロン連盟 399-8301 安曇野市穂高町有明7299
0263-83-7456
43 長野県ボブスレー・リュージュ・スケルトン連盟 380-8524 長野市県町524番地
北野建設(株)内
026-252-7670 026-252-7671
44 長野県ゲートボール連盟 399-0005 松本市野溝木工2丁目9番
第二協立厚生会館402
0263-28-1019 0263-28-1209
45 長野県カーリング協会 389-0111 北佐久郡軽井沢町大字長倉332-4
SC軽井沢クラブ内
0267-45-0039 0267-44-6681
46 長野県バウンドテニス協会 381-0016 長野市南堀478 中沢泰夫 様方 026-243-0551
47 長野県ローラースポーツ連盟 381-0021 長野市屋島四ツ屋前3300
千曲川リバーフロントスポーツガーデン
026-259-5588 026-259-5581
48 長野県武術太極拳連盟 380-0904 長野市七瀬中町20-6
桃園コーポ1-2
026-217-1385 026-217-1387
49 長野県トライアスロン協会 383-0015 中野市吉田313
小林洋様 気付
0269-22-2786 0269-23-4564
50 長野県野球連盟 381-0034 長野市妻科545-2
毎日新聞社 長野支局3F
026-233-1189 026-233-5589
51 長野県マレットゴルフ連盟 399-0712 塩尻市塩尻町537-14
西村三千代 様方
0263-52-8224 0263-52-8224
52 長野県ゴルフ協会 380-8546 長野市南県町657
信濃毎日新聞社内
026-238-3080 026-238-3080
53 長野県合気道連盟 399-0022 松本市松原53-16
0263-86-5148 0263-86-5148
54 長野県ダンススポーツ連盟 382-0031 須坂市大字野辺1922-19
高橋 淳 様方
026-213-6601 026-213-6602
55 長野県エアロビック連盟 390-0851 松本市島内5304-1
スポーツネットワークSAM松本内
0263-47-0370 0263-48-0770

(平成28年10月1日現在)


ページの先頭へ戻る