表彰

HOME > 表彰

スポーツ振興功績者表彰

勲功章 個人受賞者

年度 番号 氏  名 ふりがな 住   所 備  考
S57 1 小林 繁人 こばやし しげと 松本市 陸上競技協会
S57 2 高山 重之 たかやま しげゆき 北佐久郡御代田町 陸上競技協会
S57 3 若尾 桂治 いわお けいじ 上伊那郡辰野町 県バレーボール協会
S57 4 岩田 享一 いわた じゅんいち 北佐久郡望月町 県卓球連盟
S57 5 高畠 成中 たかはた なりよし 飯田市 県弓道連盟
S58 6 高林 清高 たかばやし きよたか 岡谷市 県スケート連盟
S58 7 井出 宗雄 いで むねお 南佐久郡小海町 県スケート連盟
S58 8 林 孟彦 はやし たけひこ 北安曇郡池田町 県陸上競技協会
S58 9 小林 靖 こばやし やすし 小諸市 県レスリング協会
S58 10 中崎 義幸 なかざき よしゆき 茅野市 県軟式野球連盟
S58 11 清水 澄 しみず きよし 諏訪郡原村 県山岳協会
S59 12 松本 充雄 まつもと みつお 諏訪市 県スケート連盟
S59 13 細川 三夫 ほそかわ みつお 諏訪郡富士見町 県スケート連盟
S59 14 小林 澄夫 こばやし すみお 中野市 (財)県スキー連盟
S59 15 唐沢 君雄 からさわ きみお 駒ヶ根市 陸上競技協会
S60 16 千野 潤雄 ちの ますお 長野市 県スケート連盟
S60 17 小林 哲夫 こばやし てつお 小諸市 県アマチュアレスリング協会
S61 18 牛山 雅弘 うしやま まさひろ 茅野市 県スケート連盟
S61 19 千代 馨脩 せんだい けいすけ 岡谷市 長野陸上競技協会
S62 20 鷹野 隆 たかの たかし 岡谷市 県スケート連盟
S62 21 藤本 勝彦 ふじもと かつひこ 長野市 県陸上競技協会
S63 22 畠山 睦夫 はたけやま むつお 岡谷市 県スケート連盟
S63 23 佐藤 志郎 さとう しろう 長野市 (財)県スキー連盟
S63 24 横山 康司 よこやま やすし 飯田市 県弓道連盟
H元 25 小宮山 みよ子 こみやま みよこ 北佐久郡御代田町 県スケート連盟
H2 26 平手 則男 ひらいで のりお 茅野市 県スケート連盟
H2 27 長橋 秋男 ながはし あきお 長野市 県弓道連盟
H4 28 石幡 忠雄 いしはた ただお 諏訪郡下諏訪町 県スケート連盟
H5 29 竹節 秀千代 たけふし ひでちよ 下高井郡山ノ内町 (財)県スキー連盟
H6 30 青木 成雄 あおき のりお 諏訪市 県漕艇協会
H7 31 井出 敏彦 いで としひこ 諏訪市 県スケート連盟
H7 32 大島 英夫 おおしま ひでお 飯山市 (財)県スキー連盟
H7 33 浦野 義忠 うらの よしただ 長野市 長野陸上競技協会
H7 34 村上 里志 むらかみ さとし 塩尻市 県バレーボール協会
H8 35 岡田 隆安 おかだ たかやす 長野市 県バレーボール協会
H8 36 藤原 武男 ふじわら たけお 松本市 県空手道協会
H9 37 壬生 義文 みぶ よしふみ 岡谷市 県バレーボール協会
H10 38 柄沢 深志 からさわ ふかし 上田市 県高等学校体育連盟・県ソフトテニス連盟
H11 39 降旗 教彦 ふりはた のりひこ 三郷村 県スケート連盟
H11 40 中嶋 則行 なかじま のりゆき 佐久市 県レスリング協会
H13 41 畠山 義人 はたけやま よしと 佐久市 県スケート連盟
H15 42 土屋 幸彦 つちや ゆきひこ 軽井沢町 県スケート連盟
H16 43 今村 俊明 いまむら としあき 岡谷市 県スケート連盟
H16 44 青木 悟 あおき さとる 下諏訪町 県ボート協会
H17 45 宮坂 雅昭 みやさか まさあき 下諏訪町 県スケート連盟
H20 46 北澤 忠弘 きたざわ ただひろ 諏訪市 長野陸上競技協会
H20 47 両角  速 もろずみ はやし 佐久市 長野陸上競技協会
H21 48 西澤 民雄 にしざわ たみお 千曲市 長野陸上競技協会
H21 49 渡島 正次 わたしま しょうじ 松川村 長野陸上競技協会
H22 50 遠山 正洋 とおやま まさひろ 箕輪町 長野陸上競技協会
H22 51 井出 真一 いで しんいち 上田市 県レスリング協会
H22 52 北嶋 晋 きたじま すすむ 伊那市 県弓道連盟
H25 53 内田まゆみ うちだまゆみ 長野市 県水泳連盟
H25 54 山口 泰志 やまぐち やすし 松本市 県柔道連盟
H25 55 新津 一夫 にいつかずお 長野市 県弓道連盟
H25 56 関川 孝雄 せきがわ たかお 長野市 県ライフル射撃協会
H25 57 森山 議雄 もりやま のりお 長野市 県山岳協会
H25 58 中嶋 岳志 なかじま  たけし 安曇野市 県山岳協会
H26 59 尾羽林英樹 おばばやし ひでき 長野市 長野県相撲連盟
H26 60 田中 直人 たなか なおと 飯山市 (公財)長野県スキー連盟
H27 61 大坪 章男 おおつぼ あきお 飯田市 一般財団法人長野陸上競技協会
H28 62 新谷 純夫 しんや すみお 宮田村 長野県スケート連盟
H28 63 玉城 良二 たまき りょうじ 長野市 一般財団法人長野陸上競技協会

ページの先頭へ戻る