表彰

HOME > 表彰

スポーツ振興功績者表彰

有功章 受賞団体

 
年度 番号 団体名 住   所 備  考
S27 1 野沢温泉スキークラブ 下高井郡野沢温泉村 野沢温泉村体育協会
S27 2 上田染ヶ丘クラブ 上田市 県バスケットボール協会
S27 3 松本陸上競技クラブ 松本市 松本市体育協会
S28 4 東築摩郡体育協会 松本市 東筑摩郡町村会
S28 5 松本庭球クラブ 松本市 松本市体育協会
S28 6 国鉄長野工場 長野市 長野市体育協会 上水内郡体育協会
S29 7 長野商業バスケットクラブ 長野市 県バスケットボール協会
S29 8 下諏訪町体育協会 諏訪郡下諏訪町 諏訪郡体育協会
S29 9 松本市電気鉄道 松本市 松本市体育協会
S30 10 上田市体育協会 上田市 上田市教育委員会
S31 11 長野市体育協会 長野市 長野市教育委員会
S31 12 全諏訪野球部 諏訪市 諏訪郡体育協会
S32 13 長野電鉄スキークラブ 長野市 (財)県体育協会
S32 14 ヤシカ下諏訪工場 諏訪郡下諏訪町 (財)県体育協会
S33 15 株式会社三協精機製作所 諏訪市 (財)県体育協会
S34 16 株式会社増島製針所 小県郡塩田町 上田市体育協会
S34 17 西筑摩郡体育協会 西筑摩郡大桑村 西筑摩郡町村会
S35 18 山の内温泉体育協会 下高井郡山の内町 下高井郡体育協会
S35 19 本郷村体育協会 東筑摩郡本郷村 (財)県体育協会
S36 20 軽井沢町 北佐久郡軽井沢町 (財)県体育協会
S36 21 白馬村体育協会 北安曇郡白馬村 北安曇郡体育協会
S37 22 諏訪精工舎 諏訪市 諏訪市体育協会
S37 23 松本ローンテニスクラブ 松本市 県庭球協会
S38 24 伊那体育協会 伊那市 伊那市教育委員会
S38 25 国鉄長野工場弓道部 長野市 県弓道連盟
S39 26 松本市体育協会 松本市 松本市長
S39 27 岡谷市体育協会 岡谷市 岡谷市教育委員長
S39 28 諏訪市体育連盟 諏訪市 諏訪市教育長
S40 29 岩村田山の会 佐久市 佐久市体育協会
S41 30 飯山スキークラブ 飯山市 飯山市体育協会
S42 31 諏訪精工舎野球部 諏訪市 県軟式野球連盟
S42 32 長野県山岳協会ペルーアンデスト登山隊 長野市 県山岳協会
S43 33 飯山南高等学校スキー部 飯山市 (財)県スキー連盟 県高体連
S43 34 松本バスケットボール協会 松本市 県バスケットボール協会
S44 35 長野県山岳協会南米大陸農業開発冬山隊 長野市 県山岳協会
S46 36 長野市バスケットボール協会 長野市 県バスケットボール協会
S49 37 菅平スキークラブ 小県郡真田町 (財)県スキー連盟
S50 38 白馬村体育協会 北安曇郡白馬村 (財)県スキー連盟
S50 39 臼田町体育協会 南佐久郡臼田町 南佐久郡体育協会
S51 40 小諸市体育協会 小諸市 小諸市体育協会
S51 41 駒ヶ根市体育協会 駒ヶ根市 駒ヶ根市体育協会
S52 42 上田スキークラブ 上田市 県スキー連盟 上田市体育協会
S52 43 富士見町体育協会 諏訪郡富士見町 諏訪郡体育協会
S53 44 岡谷市スケート振興会 岡谷市 県スケート連盟
S53 45 上田市バスケットボール協会 上田市 県バスケットボール協会
S53 46 野尻湖遊泳協会 長野市 県水泳連盟
S53 47 飯田女子高等学校弓道部 下伊那郡上郷町 長野弓道連盟
S54 48 須坂市バスケットボール協会 須坂市 県バスケットボール協会
S54 49 松本水泳協会 松本市 県水泳連盟
S54 50 長野りんどう会 上伊那郡辰野町 県バレーボール協会
S55 51 小谷村体育協会 北安曇郡小谷村 (財)県スキー連盟
S55 52 飯田水泳連盟 下伊那郡鼎町 県水泳連盟
S55 53 長野県軟式野球連盟 諏訪市 (財)県体育協会
S56 54 富士見町スケートスポーツ少年団 諏訪郡富士見町 諏訪郡体育協会
S56 55 南佐久スケート協会 南佐久郡小海町 県スケート連盟
S56 56 長野市スキークラブ 長野市 (財)県スキー連盟
S56 57 上田陸上競技協会 上田市 県陸上競技協会
S56 58 諏訪市バスケットボール協会 諏訪市 県バスケットボール協会
S56 59 長野県山岳協会ガッシャブルムエ峰遠征隊 飯田市 県山岳協会
S57 62 軽井沢スケート連盟 北佐久郡軽井沢町 県スケート連盟
S57 63 北野建設スキークラブ 長野市 (財)県スキー連盟
S57 64 諏訪陸上競技協会 諏訪市 県陸上競技協会
S57 65 長野市軟式庭球協会 長野市 県軟式庭球連盟
S57 66 諏訪市卓球協会 諏訪市 県卓球連盟
S58 69 松本スケート協会 松本市 県スケート連盟
S58 70 上伊那陸上競技協会 駒ケ根市 県陸上競技協会
S58 71 上伊那バスケットボール協会 伊那市 県バスケットボール協会
S58 72 松本軟式庭球協会 松本市 県軟式庭球連盟
S58 73 長野市卓球協会 長野市 県卓球連盟
S59 74 諏訪市スケート協会 諏訪市 県スケート連盟
S59 75 長野市陸上競技協会 長野市 県陸上競技協会
S59 76 飯田・下伊那バスケットボール協会 飯田市 県バスケットボール協会
S59 77 上田軟式庭球クラブ 上田市 県軟式庭球協会
S59 78 松本卓球連盟 松本市 県卓球連盟
S59 79 原村体育協会 諏訪郡原村 諏訪郡体育協会
S60 80 国土計画株式会社 軽井沢スケートセンター 北佐久郡軽井沢町 県スケート連盟
S60 81 長野市スケート協会 長野市 県スケート連盟
S60 82 大北陸上競技協会 大町市 長野陸上競技協会
S60 83 佐久市バスケットボール協会 佐久市 県バスケットボール協会
S60 84 岡谷市軟式庭球協会 岡谷市 県軟式庭球連盟
S60 85 須坂市卓球協会 須坂市 県卓球連盟
S60 86 諏訪市野球協会 諏訪市 県軟式野球連盟
S60 87 木曽相撲連盟 木曽郡木曽福島町 県相撲連盟
S61 90 長野県スケートセンター 長野市 県スケート連盟
S61 91 志賀高原スキークラブ 下高井郡山ノ内町 (財)県スキー連盟
S61 92 白馬高等学校スキー部 北安曇郡白馬村 (財)県スキー連盟
S61 93 松本陸上競技協会 松本市 県陸上競技協会
S61 94 丸子町相撲連盟 小県郡丸子町 県相撲連盟
S62 96 茅野市スケート協会 茅野市 県スケート連盟
S62 97 小諸市体育協会 スキー部 小諸市 県スキー連盟
S62 98 諏訪地区水泳連盟 岡谷市 県水泳連盟
S62 99 飯伊陸上競技協会 飯田市 県陸上競技協会
S62 100 茅野市バスケットボール協会 茅野市 県バスケットボール協会
S62 101 塩尻市軟式庭球クラブ 塩尻市 県軟式庭球連盟
S62 102 上田市軟式野球連盟 上田市 県軟式野球連盟
S63 104 大町市スキークラブ 大町市 県スキー連盟
S63 105 佐久陸上競技協会 佐久市 長野陸上競技協会
S63 106 松本テニス協会 松本市 県テニス協会
S63 107 松本蟻ヶ崎クラブ 松本市 県バスケットボール協会
S63 108 飯田庭球協会 飯田市 県軟式庭球連盟
H01 109 大北スケート協会 大町市 県スケート連盟
H01 110 乗鞍スキークラブ 南安曇郡安曇村 (財)県スキー連盟
H01 111 須坂市水泳協会 須坂市 県水泳連盟
H01 112 南安曇郡陸上競技協会 南安曇郡堀金村 県陸上競技協会
H01 113 上田テニス協会 上田市 県テニス協会
H01 114 長野県教員Aチーム 東筑摩郡明科町 県バスケットボール協会
H01 115 伊那庭球協会 伊那市 県軟式庭球連盟
H02 117 木曽福島スキークラブ 木曽郡木曽福島町 (財)県スキー連盟
H02 118 須坂陸上競技協会 須坂市 県陸上競技協会
H02 119 岡谷テニス協会 岡谷市 県テニス協会
H02 120 伊那卓球連盟 伊那市 県卓球連盟
H02 121 下伊那郡体育協会ソフトボール部 飯田市 下伊那郡体育協会
H03 122 諏訪市スキー協会 諏訪市 (財)県スキー連盟
H03 123 東筑陸上競技協会 東筑摩郡波田町 県陸上競技協会
H03 124 長野クラブ 長野市 県バスケットボール協会
H03 125 大町市軟式庭球協会 大町市 県軟式庭球連盟
H03 126 長野市軟式野球連盟 長野市 県軟式野球連盟
H03 127 長野市弓道連盟 長野市 長野市体育協会
H04 128 信濃町スキークラブ 上水内郡信濃町 (財)県スキー連盟
H04 129 塩尻陸上競技協会 塩尻市 長野陸上競技協会
H04 130 小諸市庭球協会 小諸市 県ソフトテニス連盟
H04 131 長野県軟式野球連盟 塩尻支部 塩尻市 県軟式野球連盟
H04 132 長野市バレーボール連盟 長野市 長野市体育協会
H05 133 御岳スキークラブ 木曽郡王滝村 県スキー連盟
H05 134 木曽陸上競技協会 木曽郡上松町 長野陸上競技協会
H05 135 須坂クラブ 須坂市 県バスケットボール協会
H05 136 下諏訪町体育協会 ソフトテニス部 諏訪郡下諏訪町 県ソフトテニス連盟
H05 137 長野県教職員卓球連盟 長野松代町 県卓球連盟
H05 138 長野県軟式野球連盟 茅野支部 茅野市 県軟式野球連盟
H06 139 戸隠スキークラブ 上水内郡戸隠村 (財)県スキー連盟
H06 140 飯水陸上競技協会 飯山市 長野陸上競技協会
H06 141 諏訪ソフトテニス協会 諏訪市 県ソフトテニス連盟
H06 142 長野市柔道協会 長野市 長野市体育協会
H07 145 伊那スキークラブ 伊那市 (財)県スキー連盟
H07 146 更埴陸上競技協会 埴科郡戸倉町 長野陸上競技協会
H07 147 佐久市ソフトテニス協会 佐久市 県ソフトテニス連盟
H07 148 長野市テニス協会 長野市 長野市体育協会
H07 149 須坂やまびこ卓球連盟 須坂市 須坂市体育協会
H08 153 伊那スケートクラブ 伊那市 県スケート連盟
H08 154 軽井沢スキークラブ 北佐久郡軽井沢町 (財)県スキー連盟
H08 155 上水内陸上競技協会 上水内郡信濃町 長野陸上競技協会
H08 156 松本バレーボール協会 松本市 県バレーボール協会
H08 157 木曽郡体育協会ソフトテニス部 木曽郡木曽福島町 県ソフトテニス連盟
H08 158 高社卓球連盟 中野市 県卓球連盟
H08 159 長野県軟式野球連盟高水支部 中野市 県軟式野球連盟
H08 160 長野市体操協会 長野市 長野市体育協会
H08 161 飯田愛球会 飯田市 飯田市体育協会
H08 162 茅野市陸上競技協会 茅野市 茅野市体育連盟
H09 163 岡谷スケート協会 岡谷市 県スケート連盟
H09 164 茅野市スキー協会 茅野市 (財)県スキー連盟
H09 165 下諏訪町漕艇協会 諏訪郡下諏訪町 県漕艇協会
H09 166 長野県家庭婦人バレーボール連盟 松本市 県バレーボール協会
H09 167 ケイジャー 上田市 県バスケットボール協会
H09 168 須坂市ソフトテニス協会 須坂市 県ソフトテニス連盟
H09 169 埴科卓球協会 埴科郡坂城町 県卓球連盟
H09 170 長野県軟式野球連盟 松本支部 松本市 県軟式野球連盟
H09 171 長野市馬術連盟 長野市 長野市体育協会 県馬術連盟
H09 172 飯田下伊那弓友会 飯田市 飯田市体育協会 県弓道連盟
H09 173 茅野市ソフトボール協会 茅野市 茅野市体育連盟
H10 174 原村体育協会スケート部 諏訪郡原村 県スケート連盟
H10 175 長野県実業団陸上競技連盟 長野市 長野陸上競技協会
H10 176 中野市ソフトテニス協会 中野市 県ソフトテニス連盟
H10 177 長野県軟式野球連盟
上伊那支部
上伊那郡宮田村 県軟式野球連盟
H10 178 長野市相撲連盟 長野市 長野市体育協会 県相撲連盟
H10 179 上田市柔道協会 上田市 上田市体育協会 県柔道連盟
H10 180 岡谷市剣道協会 岡谷市 岡谷市体育協会 県剣道連盟
H11 181 株式会社 帝産ロッジ 南牧村 県スケート連盟
H11 182 小賀坂スキークラブ 長野市 (財)県スキー連盟
H11 183 長野市カヌー協会 長野市 長野市体育協会 県カヌー協会
H11 184 松本市ソフトボール協会 松本市 松本体育協会 県ソフトボール協会
H11 185 岡谷陸上競技協会 岡谷市 岡谷市体育協会 長野陸上競技協会
H11 186 長野県軟式野球連盟 佐久市支部 佐久市 県軟式野球連盟
H11 187 石川島芝浦機械バドミントン部 松本市 県バドミントン協会
H11 188 飯山市ソフトテニス協会 飯山市 県ソフトテニス連盟
H12 190 塩尻市体育協会 スケート部 塩尻市 県スケート連盟
H12 191 佐久市ソフトテニス部 佐久市 県ソフトテニス連盟
H12 192 長野県軟式野球連盟 更埴支部 埴科郡戸倉町 県軟式野球連盟
H12 193 岡谷市エースドッジボール協会 岡谷市 (財)岡谷市体育協会
H13 198 佐久市体育協会佐久市スケート連盟 佐久市 県スケート連盟
H13 199 木曽郡体育協会ソフトテニス部 木曽郡日義村 県ソフトテニス連盟
H13 200 長野県軟式野球連盟南安支部 南安曇郡豊科町 県軟式野球連盟
H13 201 松本ゲートボール協会 松本市 県ゲートボール連盟
H13 202 岡谷市バレーボール協会 岡谷市 (財)岡谷市体育協会
H14 203 松本クラブ 松本市 県バスケットボール協会
H14 204 小諸少年レスリングクラブ 小諸市 県レスリング協会
H14 205 茅野市ソフトテニス協会 茅野市 県ソフトテニス連盟
H14 206 長野県軟式野球連盟諏訪郡支部 諏訪郡富士見町 県軟式野球連盟
H14 207 塩尻市ゲートボール連盟 塩尻市 県ゲートボール連盟
H14 208 岡谷市バスケットボール協会 岡谷市 (財)岡谷市体育協会
H14 209 駒ヶ根クラブ 駒ヶ根市 駒ヶ根市体育協会
H14 210 軽井沢町体育協会アイスホッケー部 軽井沢町 県アイスホッケー連盟
H15 211 豊科町体育協会ソフトテニス部 豊科町 県ソフトテニス連盟
H15 212 諏訪市ゲートボール協会 諏訪市 県ゲートボール連盟
H15 213 岡谷市卓球連盟 岡谷市 (財)岡谷市体育協会
H15 214 諏訪市バレーボール協会 諏訪市 諏訪市体育協会
H15 215 茅野市バレーボール協会 茅野市 (特)茅野市体育協会
H16 219 三郷村体育協会ソフトテニス部 三郷村 県ソフトテニス連盟
H16 220 県軟式野球連盟小諸支部 小諸市 県軟式野球連盟
H16 221 須坂市ゲートボール協会 須坂市 県ゲートボール連盟
H16 222 下伊那郡体育協会マレットゴルフ部 下伊那郡松川町 下伊那郡体育協会
H16 223 岡谷市柔道協会 岡谷市 (財)岡谷市体育協会
H16 224 飯伊家庭婦人バレーボール連盟 飯田市 (財)飯田市体育協会
H16 225 茅野市ゲートボール協会 茅野市 (特)茅野市体育協会
H17 226 千曲ソフトテニス協会 千曲市 県ソフトテニス連盟
H17 227 県軟式野球連盟須高支部 須坂市 県軟式野球連盟
H17 228 木曽柔道連盟 木曽福島町 県柔道連盟
H17 229 千曲市ゲートボール協会 千曲市 県ゲートボール連盟
H17 230 富士見町早起き野球連盟 富士見町 諏訪郡体育協会
H17 231 県軟式野球連盟岡谷支部 岡谷市 (財)岡谷市体育協会
H17 232 小諸市早起き野球連盟 小諸市 小諸市体育協会
H17 233 茅野市剣道協会 茅野市 (特)茅野市体育協会
H18 238 下伊那郡体育協会ソフトボール部 下伊那郡松川町 下伊那郡体育協会
H18 239 諏訪郡バドミントン協会 諏訪市 諏訪市体育協会
H18 240 県軟式野球連盟木曽支部 木曽郡木曽福島町 県軟式野球連盟
H18 241 茅野市卓球協会 茅野市 (特)茅野市体育協会
H18 242 原柔道協会 諏訪郡原村 諏訪郡体育協会
H18 243 岡谷市ゲートボール協会 岡谷市 (財)岡谷市体育協会
H18 244 松本テニス協会 松本市 県テニス協会
H18 245 上田市ゲートボール協会 上田市 県ゲートボール連盟
H18 246 須坂市サッカー協会 須坂市 (社)県サッカー協会
H19 247 飯島柔道クラブ 上伊那郡飯島町 県柔道連盟
H19 248 上田テニス協会 上田市 県テニス協会
H19 249 NPO下諏訪体育協会
バスケットボール部
諏訪郡下諏訪町 諏訪郡体育協会
H19 250 岡谷市水泳協会 岡谷市 (財)岡谷市体育協会
H19 251 小諸市体育協会レスリング部 小諸市 小諸市体育協会
H19 252 佐久市レスリング教室クラブ 佐久市 県レスリング協会
H19 253 諏訪市水泳協会 諏訪市 諏訪市体育連盟
H19 254 長野市ゲートボール連盟 長野市 県ゲートボール連盟
H19 255 長野市サッカー協会 長野市 県サッカー協会
H19 256 長野県レディースバドミントン連盟 須坂市 県バドミントン協会
H20 257 飯田サッカー協会 飯田市 社団法人県サッカー協会
H20 258 東御ソフトテニス協会 東御市 県ソフトテニス連盟
H20 259 長野県軟式野球連盟駒ヶ根支部 駒ヶ根市 県軟式野球連盟
H20 260 長野県ゲートボール連盟小諸支部 小諸市 県ゲートボール連盟
H20 261 NPO法人富士見町体育協会
陸上競技部
諏訪郡富士見町 諏訪郡体育協会
H20 262 長地体育協会 岡谷市 (財)岡谷市体育協会
H20 263 諏訪市柔道協会 諏訪市 諏訪市体育連盟
H20 264 駒ヶ根卓球クラブ 駒ヶ根市 駒ヶ根市体育協会
H20 265 大町市バレーボール協会 大町市 大町市体育協会
H20 266 茅野市柔道協会 茅野市 NPO法人茅野市体育協会
H21 276 茅野市サッカー協会 茅野市 (社)県サッカー協会
H21 277 塩尻テニス協会 塩尻市 県テニス協会
H21 278 丸子ソフトテニスクラブ 上田市 県ソフトテニス連盟
H21 279 長野県軟式野球連盟南佐久支部 小海町 県軟式野球連盟
H21 280 誠心館道場 塩尻市 県柔道連盟
H21 281 長野県ゲートボール連盟
伊那市ゲートボール協会
伊那市 県ゲートボール連盟
H21 282 原村体育協会野球部 原村 諏訪郡体育協会
H21 283 諏訪市剣道協会 諏訪市 諏訪市体育協会
H21 284 駒ヶ根市ソフトボール協会 駒ケ根市 駒ケ根市体育協会
H21 285 茅野市空手道協会 茅野市 NPO法人茅野市体育協会
H22 286 中野市サッカー協会 中野市 (社)長野県サッカー協会
H22 287 波田ソフトテニスクラブ 松本市 長野県ソフトテニス連盟
H22 288 長野県軟式野球連盟坂城支部 坂城町 長野県軟式野球連盟
H22 289 八千穂柔道クラブ 佐久穂町 長野県柔道連盟
H22 290 佐久市ゲートボール連盟 佐久市 長野県ゲートボール連盟
H22 291 下諏訪町体育協会野球部 下諏訪町 諏訪郡体育協会
H22 292 上田剣道連盟 上田市 (財)上田市体育協会
H22 293 諏訪市弓道協会 諏訪市 諏訪市体育連盟
H22 294 茅野市弓道協会 茅野市 NPO法人茅野市体育協会
H23 296 安曇野市サッカー協会 安曇野市 (社)長野県サッカー協会
H23 297 飯田テニス協会 飯田市 長野県テニス協会
H23 298 長野県軟式 野球 連盟 大北支部 池田町 長野県軟式野球連盟
H23 299 長野市柔道クラブ 長野市 長野県柔道連盟
H23 300 飯山市ゲートボール連盟 飯山市 長野県ゲートボール連盟
H23 301 NPO法人富士見町体育協会バスケットボール部 富士見町 諏訪郡体育協会
H23 302 岡谷市バドミントン協会 岡谷市 (財)岡谷市体育協会
H23 303 茅野市山岳協会 茅野市 (特)茅野市体育協会
H24 304 大町市サッカー協会 大町市 (社)長野県サッカー協会
H24 305 佐久テニス協会 佐久市 長野県テニス協会
H24 306 長野吉田クラブ 長野市 長野県バスケットボール協会
H24 307 長野県軟式 野球 連盟 岡谷支部 岡谷市 長野県軟式野球連盟
H24 308 辰野町柔道協会 辰野町 長野県柔道連盟
H24 309 飯田市ゲートボール連盟 飯田市 長野県ゲートボール連盟
H24 310 原村体育協会陸上部 原村 諏訪郡体育協会
H24 311 丸子体育協会 上田市 (財)上田市体育協会
H24 312 NPO法人諏訪市セーリング協会 諏訪市 諏訪市体育連盟
H24 313 茅野市バドミントン協会 茅野市 NPO法人茅野市体育協会
H25 314 松本市サッカー協会 松本市 一般社団法人長野県サッカー協会
H25 315 諏訪市テニス協会 諏訪市 長野県テニス協会
H25 316 御代田町体育協会テニス部 北佐久郡御代田町 長野県ソフトテニス協会
H25 317 長野県軟式野球連盟南長野支部 長野市 長野県軟式野球連盟
H25 318 本城柔道クラブ 東筑摩郡筑北村 長野県柔道連盟
H25 319 中野市ゲートボール連盟 中野市 長野県ゲートボール連盟
H25 320 岡谷市マレットゴルフ協会 岡谷市 公益財団法人岡谷市体育協会
H25 321 諏訪市空手道協会 諏訪市 諏訪市体育連盟
H25 322 飯山市硬式テニスクラブ 飯山市 飯水体育協会
H26 323 塩尻市サッカー協会 塩尻市 (一社)長野県サッカー協会
H26 324 長野県軟式野球連盟東筑支部 東筑摩郡筑北村 長野県軟式野球連盟
H26 325 須坂市少年柔道教室 須坂市 長野県柔道連盟
H26 326 東御市ゲートボール連盟 東御市 長野県ゲートボール連盟
H26 327 松川町体育協会 下伊那郡松川町 下伊那郡体育協会
H26 328 特定非営利活動法人
下諏訪町体育協会バレーボール部
諏訪郡下諏訪町 諏訪郡体育協会
H26 329 諏訪市グライダー協会 諏訪市 諏訪市体育連盟
H27 330 木島平村ソフトテニス協会  木島平村  長野県ソフトテニス連盟 
H27 331 長野県軟式野球連盟伊那市支部 伊那市  長野県軟式野球連盟 
H27 332 松尾公民館柔道クラブ 飯田市  長野県柔道連盟 
H27 333 安曇野市ゲートボール連盟 安曇野市  長野県ゲートボール連盟 
H27 334 NPO法人富士見町体育協会
バレーボール部
富士見町 諏訪郡体育協会 
H27 335 諏訪市ボート協会 諏訪市  諏訪市体育連盟 
H28 336 長野県軟式野球連盟飯田支部  喬木村  長野県軟式野球連盟 
H28 337 東御市柔道教室 東御市  長野県柔道連盟 
H28 338 進友会 岡谷市  長野県綱引連盟 
H28 339 南箕輪村ゲートボール連盟 南箕輪村  長野県ゲートボール連盟 
H28 340 原村体育協会女子バレーボール部 原村 諏訪郡体育協会 
H28 341 諏訪市サッカー協会 諏訪市  諏訪市体育連盟 

ページの先頭へ戻る