表彰

HOME > 表彰

スポーツ振興功績者表彰

有功章 個人受賞者(平成21年度~)

年度 番号 氏名 ふりがな 住所 備  考
H21 893 篠原 邦彦 しのはら くにひこ 長野市 県水泳連盟
H21 894 小山 利男 こやま としお 長野市 県セーリングヨット連盟
H21 895 石黒 勝美 いしぐろ かつみ 大町市 長野陸上競技協会
H21 896 北沢 利夫 きたざわ としお 大町市 (社)県サッカー協会
H21 897 三村 功 みむら いさお 松本市 県テニス協会
H21 898 髙橋 慈夫 たかはし よしお 松本市 (財)県バレーボール協会
H21 899 石坂 喜久雄 いしざか きくお 長野市 県バスケットボール協会
H21 900 小林 哲夫 こばやし てつお 上田市 県レスリング協会
H21 901 宮嵜 邦男 みやざき くにお 長野市 県卓球連盟
H21 902 田村 久美 たむら ひさみ 諏訪市 県軟式野球連盟
H21 903 勝野 誠吾 かつの せいご 木曽郡大桑村 県相撲連盟
H21 904 木内 義雄 きうち よしお 長野市 県柔道連盟
H21 905 小林 丈夫 こばやし たけお 茅野市 県ソフトボール協会
H21 906 北村 彌昌 きたむら やすまさ 駒ヶ根市 県弓道連盟
H21 907 伊藤 仁 いとう ひとし 長野市 県空手道連盟
H21 908 西原 友昭 にしはら ともあき 松本市 県ゲートボール連盟
H21 909 髙木 重由 たかぎ しげよし 諏訪郡下諏訪町 県バウンドテニス協会
H21 910 髙山 久男 たかやま ひさお 諏訪市 県野球連盟
H21 911 中島 睦 なかじま むつみ 北安曇郡池田町 県マレットゴルフ連盟
H21 912 小林 明子 こばやし あきこ 長野市 県ゴルフ協会
H21 913 花岡 豪 はなおか つよし 松本市 県中学校体育連盟
H21 914 奈良井 宏美 ならい ひろみ 塩尻市 県高等学校野球連盟
H21 915 長田 皓 ながた あきら 諏訪郡富士見町 諏訪郡体育協会
H21 916 花岡 増夫 はなおか ますお 岡谷市 (財)岡谷市体育協会
H21 917 北沢 豊治 きたざわ とよはる 飯田市 (財)飯田市体育協会
H21 918 小山 典男 こやま のりお 駒ヶ根市 駒ヶ根市体育協会
H21 919 宮坂 章 みやさか あきら 茅野市 NPO法人茅野市体育協会
H21 920 丸山 俊雄 まるやま としお 佐久市 佐久市体育協会
H22 921 野口 行敏 のぐち ゆきとし 岡谷市 長野県スケート連盟
H22 922 吉澤 邦雄 よしざわ くにお 下諏訪町 長野県水泳連盟
H22 923 小山 健英 こやま けんえい 長野市 長野県カヌー協会
H22 924 細田 完二 ほそだ かんじ 東御市 長野陸上競技協会
H22 925 上條 恒嗣 かみじょう こうし 松本市 (社)長野県サッカー協会
H22 926 太田 衛 おおた まもる 長野市 長野県テニス協会
H22 927 佐藤 錬二 さとう れんじ 安曇野市 (財)長野県バレーボール協会
H22 928 赤羽 喜郎 あかはね よしお 箕輪町 長野県バスケットボール協会
H22 929 柏木 景岳 かしわぎ けいがく 小諸市 長野県レスリング協会
H22 930 枽田 重門 くわだ しげと 松本市 長野県ソフトテニス連盟
H22 931 柳沢  光男 やなぎさわ みつお 佐久市 長野県卓球連盟
H22 932 西澤 茂芳 にしざわ しげよし 長野市 長野県軟式野球連盟
H22 933 清水 建夫 しみず たけお 松本市 長野県相撲連盟
H22 934 村山 良治 むらやま りょうじ 塩尻市 長野県柔道連盟
H22 935 須沢 貞夫 すざわ さだお 松川村 長野県ソフトボール協会
H22 936 倉科 儀男 くらしな のりお 池田町 長野県バドミントン協会
H22 937 外薗 公毅 ほかぞの こうき 駒ケ根市 長野県弓道連盟
H22 938 中平  勝 なかだいら かつ 飯田市 長野県ラグビーフットボール協会
H22 939 後上 隆 ごがみ たかし 松本市 長野県銃剣道連盟
H22 940 滝沢 公営 たきざわ きみえい 須坂市 長野県空手道連盟
H22 941 德嵩 進 とくたけ すすむ 長野市 長野県綱引連盟
H22 942 関 初男 せき はつお 諏訪市 長野県ゲートボール連盟
H22 943 市村 英之 いちむら ひでゆき 飯山市 長野県トライアスロン協会
H22 944 中沢 伊久男 なかざわ いくお 岡谷市 長野県ゴルフ協会
H22 945 小林 公賢 こばやし きみよし 原村 諏訪郡体育協会
H22 946 野神 善造 のがみ ぜんぞう 松川町 下伊那郡体育協会
H22 947 淺香 英二 あさか えいじ 松本市 (財)松本体育協会
H22 948 松山 武雄 まつやま たけお 岡谷市 (財)岡谷市体育協会
H22 949 酒井 健治 さかい けんじ 駒ヶ根市 駒ヶ根市体育協会
H22 950 久保田 博 くぼた ひろし 須坂市 長野県中学校体育連盟
H22 951 山際 荘一 やまぎわ そういち 須坂市 須坂市体育協会
H23 952 中村 郷見 なかむら さとみ 千曲市 長野県水泳連盟
H23 953 増田 喜代志 ますだ きよし 塩尻市 長野陸上競技協会
H23 954 唐澤 陽司 からさわ ようじ 伊那市 (社)長野県サッカー協会
H23 955 吉澤 之榮 よしざわ ゆきえ 飯田市 長野県テニス協会
H23 956 江村 惠一 えむら けいいち 岡谷市 (一財)長野県バレーボール協会
H23 957 長谷川 孟三 はせがわ もとぞう 茅野市 長野県バスケットボール協会
H23 958 荻原 謙一 おぎはら けんいち 御代田町 長野県レスリング協会
H23 959 芳賀 敬博 はが のりひろ 松本市 長野県軟式野球連盟
H23 960 杉本 秀芳 すぎもと ひでよし 木曽町 長野県相撲連盟
H23 961 井出 英孝 いで ひでたか 小諸市 長野県柔道連盟
H23 962 宮入 正純 みやいり まさずみ 長野市 長野県ソフトボール協会
H23 963 降旗 昭雄 ふるはた あきお 岡谷市 長野県弓道連盟
H23 964  正博 わたなべ まさひろ 長野市 長野県バウンドテニス協会
H23 965 松村 祐治 まつむら ゆうじ 安曇野市 長野県ゴルフ協会
H23 966 堀江 啓夫 ほりえ としお 岡谷市 諏訪郡体育協会
H23 967 栗生 勝由 くりゅう かつよし 阿南町 下伊那郡体育協会
H23 968 久保 忠夫 くぼ ただお 上田市 (財)上田市体育協会
H23 969 林 裕彦 はやし ひろひこ 岡谷市 (財)岡谷市体育協会
H23 970 有賀 文夫 あるが ふみお 諏訪市 諏訪市体育連盟
H23 971 赤須 和彦 あかす かずひこ 駒ケ根市 駒ケ根市体育協会
H23 972 武井 深 たけい ふかし 塩尻市 NPO法人塩尻市体育協会
H23 973 土屋 敏子 つちや としこ 佐久市 佐久市体育協会
H23 974 畠山 義人 はたけやま よしと 佐久市 長野県中学校体育連盟
H23 975 古澤 金藏 ふるさわ きんぞう 長野市 長野県高等学校体育連盟
H24 976 町田 元司 まちだ げんじ 長野市 長野県水泳連盟
H24 977 森泉 智夫 もりいずみ としお 佐久市 (一財)長野陸上競技協会
H24 978 小田川 昇 おだがわ のぼる 佐久市 長野県テニス協会
H24 979 竹淵 光雄 たけぶち みつお 辰野町 (一財)長野県バレーボール協会
H24 980 佐藤 敏通 さとう としみち 小諸市 長野県レスリング協会
H24 981 中村 徳雄 なかむら とくお 千曲市 長野県卓球連盟
H24 982 内田 直治 うちだ なおじ 長野市 長野県軟式野球連盟
H24 983 笠原 明夫 かさはら あきお 塩尻市 長野県相撲連盟
H24 984 塚田 修三 つかだ しゅうぞう 長野市 長野県柔道連盟
H24 985 三浦 啓史 みうら ひろし 上田市 長野県ソフトボール協会
H24 986 勝又 仁志 かつまた ひとし 阿南町 長野県ラグビーフットボール協会
H24 987 佐藤 浩市 さとう こういち 松本市 長野県なぎなた連盟
H24 988 吉原 心月 よしはら  しんげつ 長野市 長野県空手道連盟
H24 989 八木 元樹 やぎ もとき 安曇野市 長野県綱引連盟
H24 990 小林 重之 こばやし しげゆき 千曲市 長野県ゲートボール連盟
H24 991 林 貞治 はやし ていじ 坂城町 長野県トライアスロン協会
H24 992 古田 力 ふるた つとむ 長野市 長野県ゴルフ協会
H24 993 柳見澤 宏 やなみさわ ひろし 長野市 長野県中学校体育連盟
H24 994 小池 一夫 こいけ かずお 富士見町 諏訪郡体育協会
H24 995 宮下 保 みやした たもつ 松川町 下伊那郡体育協会
H24 996 相澤 英伸 あいざわ ひでのぶ 松本市 (財)松本体育協会
H24 997 丸山 俊治 まるやま しゅんじ 上田市 (財)上田市体育協会
H24 998 小林 征功 こばやし ゆきのり 岡谷市 (財)岡谷市体育協会
H24 999 山内 義冨 やまうち よしとみ 小諸市 小諸市体育協会
H24 1000 氣賀澤 德義 けがさわ とくよし 駒ヶ根市 駒ケ根市体育協会
H24 1001 田中 稔 たなか みのる 大町市 大町市体育協会
H24 1002 小田川 利男 おだがわ としお 佐久市 佐久市体育協会
H25 1003 石田 治一郎 いしだ じいちろう 長野市 長野県スケート連盟
H25 1004 古川 年正 ふるかわ としまさ 野沢温泉村 (公財)長野県スキー連盟
H25 1005 石井 孝男 いしい たかお 千曲市 長野県水泳連盟
H25 1006 遠山 正洋 とおやま まさひろ 箕輪町 (一財)長野陸上競技協会
H25 1007 丹羽 洋介 にわ ようすけ 長野市 一社)長野県サッカー協会
H25 1008 西村 武博 にしむら たけひろ 塩尻市 (一社)長野県サッカー協会
H25 1009 大浦 敏孝 おおうら としたか 諏訪市 長野県テニス協会
H25 1010 松村 満久 まつむら みつひさ 中川村 長野県ホッケー協会
H25 1011 小平 富久 こだいら とみひさ 佐久市 一般財団法人長野県バレーボール協会
H25 1012 小平 学 こだいら まなぶ 佐久市 長野県レスリング協会
H25 1013 陸川 和弘 りくかわ かずひろ 岡谷市 長野県ソフトテニス連盟
H25 1014 西村 義夫 にしむら よしお 安曇野市 長野県卓球連盟
H25 1015 宮坂 進  みやさか すすむ  諏訪市 長野県軟式野球連盟
H25 1016 内山 清 うちやま きよし 長野市 長野県柔道連盟
H25 1017 油井 周二 ゆい しゅうじ 佐久市 長野県空手道連盟
H25 1018 小山 幸夫 こやま ゆきお 長野市 長野県ローラースポーツ連盟
H25 1019 小林 清 こばやし きよし 安曇野市 長野県ゴルフ協会
H25 1020 鷲澤 正一 わしざわ しょういち 長野市 (公財)長野市体育協会
H25 1021 宮坂 健一 みやさか けんいち 岡谷市 公財)岡谷市体育協会
H25 1022 笹沢 幹雄 ささざわ みきお 小諸市 小諸市体育協会
H25 1023 林 憲明 はやし のりあき 駒ヶ根市 駒ケ根市体育協会
H25 1024 竹村 武人 たけむら たけと 大町市 大町市体育協会
H25 1025 小平 智司 こだいら さとし 茅野市 (特非)茅野市体育協会
H25 1026 滝沢 弘 たきざわ ひろし 千曲市 特非)千曲市体育協会
H25 1027 土屋 東一郎 つちや とういちろう 佐久市 佐久市体育協会
H25 1028 小松 茂美 こまつ しげみ 松本市 長野県高等学校体育連盟
H25 1029 古川 善行 ふるかわ よしゆき 飯田市 (公財)長野県体育協会
H25 1030 吉松 俊一 よしまつ しゅんいち 千曲市 (公財)長野県体育協会
H26 1031 太谷 陽一 おおたに よういち 北安曇郡白馬村 (公財)長野県スキー連盟
H26 1032 柄澤 秀樹 からさわ ひでき 飯田市 長野県水泳連盟
H26 1033 伊藤 利博 いとう としひろ 長野市 (一財)長野陸上競技協会
H26 1034 岡田 隆安 おかだ たかやす 塩尻市 (一財)長野県バレーボール協会
H26 1035 大池 毅 おおいけ つよし 小諸市 長野県レスリング協会
H26 1036 岡野 久 おかの ひさし 松本市 長野県卓球連盟
H26 1037 長崎 仁 ながさき ひとし 松本市 長野県軟式野球連盟
H26 1038 荒井 清 あらい きよし 長野市 長野県相撲連盟
H26 1039 岩下 富夫 いわした とみお 佐久市 長野県柔道連盟
H26 1040 下里 安生 しもさと やすお 安曇野市 長野県ソフトボール協会
H26 1041 西澤 賢治 にしざわ けんじ 千曲市 長野県バドミントン協会
H26 1042 森本 美佐子 もりもと みさこ 伊那市 長野県なぎなた連盟
H26 1043 三ツ井 盈 みつい みのる 飯山市 長野県ゲートボール連盟
H26 1044 小山 由紀子 こやま ゆきこ 長野市 長野県バウンドテニス協会
H26 1045 宮坂 久臣 みやさか ひさおみ 岡谷市 長野県ゴルフ協会
H26 1046 原野 隆行 はらの たかゆき 松本市 長野県合気道連盟
H26 1047 菊池 利治 きくち としはる 諏訪郡原村 諏訪郡体育協会
H26 1048 金田 忠雄 かねだ ただお 松本市 (一財)松本体育協会
H26 1049 三澤 岩視 みさわ いわみ 伊那市 伊那市体育協会
H26 1050 小平 洋子 こだいら ようこ 茅野市 特定非営利活動法人
茅野市体育協会
H26 1051 倉根 彦二郎 くらね ひこじろう 佐久市 佐久市体育協会
H26 1052 酒井 正浩 さかい まさひろ 下伊那郡阿智村 長野県中学校体育連盟
H26 1053 金物 壽久 かなもの としひさ 長野市 (公財)長野県体育協会
H27 1054 畠山 睦夫 はたけやま むつお 佐久市 長野県スケート連盟
H27 1055 成澤 勝人 なるさわ かつと 大町市 公益財団法人長野県スキー連盟
H27 1056 浅地 敏  あさち さとし 長野市 長野県水泳連盟
H27 1057 杉﨑 憲雄  すぎさき のりお  上田市 一般財団法人長野陸上競技協会
H27 1058 石田 義雄  いしだ よしお  松本市 一般社団法人長野県サッカー協会
H27 1059 三溝 裕五 さみぞ ゆうご 松本市  一般財団法人長野県バレーボール協会
H27 1060 荒井 邦夫  あらい くにお 上田市 長野県バスケットボール協会
H27 1061 前田 豊  まえだ ゆたか 小諸市  長野県レスリング協会 
H27 1062 榊原 進哉  さかきばら しんや 松本市 長野県ウエイトリフティング協会
H27 1063 中野 和茂  なかの かずしげ 松本市  長野県卓球連盟
H27 1064 岩井 均 いわい ひとし  長野市  長野県軟式野球連盟 
H27 1065 内山 富之 うちやま とみゆき 上田市 長野県柔道連盟
H27 1066 大槻 眞一 おおつき しんいち 箕輪町 長野県ソフトボール協会
H27 1067 北澤 幸尚 きたざわ ゆきひさ 長野市 長野県バドミントン協会
H27 1068 熊谷 繁松  くまがい しげまつ  長野市 長野県中学校体育連盟
H27 1069 牛山 成剛 うしやま せいごう 松本市 長野県高等学校体育連盟
H27 1070 中平 知里 なかだいら ちさと 下諏訪町 諏訪郡体育協会
H27 1071 後藤 正一 ごとう しょういち 駒ヶ根市 駒ヶ根市体育協会
H27 1072 種山 良治 たねやま りょうじ 大町市 大町市体育協会



ページの先頭へ戻る